Navigace

Výběr jazyka

  • Česky
  • English
  • Deutsch

Obsah

TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Třemošná "B" 20 14 3 3 56: 33 48 3 ( 15)
 
2. Kralovice "B" 20 13 1 6 80: 48 40   ( 10)
 
3. Dolní Bělá "B" 20 12 3 5 60: 26 40 1 ( 9)
 
4. Žihle "B" 20 13 0 7 101: 56 39   ( 9)
 
5. Žichlice 20 10 5 5 53: 43 37 2 ( 5)
 
6. Ledce "B" 20 9 4 7 71: 49 32 1 ( 1)
 
7. Hadačka 20 8 4 8 49: 59 32 4 ( -2)
 
8. Kozojedy 20 8 3 9 52: 48 28 1 ( -3)
 
9. Trnová "B" 20 5 1 14 33: 66 16   (-14)
 
10. Mladotice "B" 20 3 4 13 24: 70 15 2 (-17)
 
11. V.Libyně 20 1 0 19 21:102 3   (-27)
 


 

  TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. Třemošná "B" 10 8 2 0 31: 11 28
 
2. Žichlice 10 8 2 0 29: 6 27
 
3. Dolní Bělá "B" 10 7 2 1 41: 11 24
 
4. Žihle "B" 10 7 0 3 65: 25 21
 
5. Kralovice "B" 10 6 0 4 36: 26 18
 
6. Kozojedy 10 4 2 4 25: 21 14
 
7. Hadačka 10 4 1 5 28: 29 14
 
8. Ledce "B" 10 3 2 5 34: 33 11
 
9. Mladotice "B" 10 1 3 6 10: 29 7
 
10. Trnová "B" 10 2 0 8 11: 42 6
 
11. V.Libyně 10 1 0 9 14: 43 3
 


 

  TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. Kralovice "B" 10 7 1 2 44: 22 22
 
2. Ledce "B" 10 6 2 2 37: 16 21
 
3. Třemošná "B" 10 6 1 3 25: 22 20
 
4. Žihle "B" 10 6 0 4 36: 31 18
 
5. Hadačka 10 4 3 3 21: 30 18
 
6. Dolní Bělá "B" 10 5 1 4 19: 15 16
 
7. Kozojedy 10 4 1 5 27: 27 14
 
8. Žichlice 10 2 3 5 24: 37 10
 
9. Trnová "B" 10 3 1 6 22: 24 10
 
10. Mladotice "B" 10 2 1 7 14: 41 8
 
11. V.Libyně 10 0 0 10 7: 59 0
 


 

  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
 
1. Třemošná "B" --- 4:4 8:0 2:0 0:0 3:2 4:2 3:1 3:0 2:1   2:1
 
2. Žichlice 4:1 --- 2:0 1:0 4:0 2:2 4:1 4:1 1:1 4:0   3:0
 
3. Mladotice "B" 2:2 0:2 --- 0:2 0:7 2:4 1:5 1:1 1:1 1:0   2:5
 
4. Trnová "B" 1:3 2:1 0:1 --- 0:13 2:12 1:3 0:4 0:2 4:0   1:3
 
5. Ledce "B" 2:5 6:2 2:2 5:3 --- 2:3 3:7 1:2 3:4 6:1   4:4
 
6. Kralovice "B" 2:1 4:5 5:1 4:1 2:6 --- 6:3 4:2 0:1 7:3   2:3
 
7. Žihle "B" 1:4 7:1 10:1 4:1 8:2 4:7 --- 0:2 15:4 12:0   4:3
 
8. Dolní Bělá "B" 1:2 4:0 6:2 3:3 1:1 2:1 7:0 --- 4:1 11:0   2:1
 
9. Hadačka 1:3 4:4 4:1 3:2 0:1 3:5 1:6 0:4 --- 6:2   6:1
 
10. V.Libyně 2:3 4:3 2:5 0:6 1:4 1:5 1:4 0:1 2:6 ---   1:6
 
11. volno                     ---  
 
12. Kozojedy 6:1 2:2 2:1 2:4 0:3 1:3 3:5 2:1 1:1 6:0