Navigace

Výběr jazyka

  • Česky
  • English
  • Deutsch

Obsah

TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Plasy 26 17 4 5 74: 44 56 1 ( 16)
 
2. Bezvěrov 26 14 7 5 72: 47 53 4 ( 10)
 
3. Mladotice 26 12 7 7 76: 54 47 4 ( 4)
 
4. Ledce 26 12 5 9 70: 60 43 2 ( 2)
 
5. Blatnice 26 10 8 8 50: 38 43 5 ( -1)
 
6. Nečtiny 26 13 3 10 63: 63 43 1 ( 3)
 
7. Třemošná 26 12 3 11 49: 40 41 2 ( 0)
 
8. D.Bělá 26 11 3 12 54: 41 39 3 ( -3)
 
9. Kožlany 26 12 2 12 76: 61 38   ( -1)
 
10. Vejprnice "B" 26 8 7 11 39: 56 35 4 ( -8)
 
11. Manětín 26 8 6 12 57: 71 32 2 ( -9)
 
12. Líně 26 8 6 12 59: 74 31 1 ( -9)
 
13. Nýřany "B" 26 7 1 18 63:118 23 1 (-17)
 
14. Kozolupy 26 4 4 18 46: 87 19 3 (-23)
 


 

  TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. Bezvěrov 13 7 5 1 34: 16 28
 
2. Plasy 13 8 2 3 37: 23 26
 
3. Mladotice 13 6 4 3 40: 27 25
 
4. Ledce 13 7 1 5 37: 26 23
 
5. Třemošná 13 6 3 4 26: 17 23
 
6. Vejprnice "B" 13 5 5 3 22: 21 23
 
7. Nečtiny 13 7 1 5 42: 39 22
 
8. Kožlany 13 7 0 6 33: 27 21
 
9. Manětín 13 6 3 4 32: 29 21
 
10. Líně 13 6 2 5 39: 35 21
 
11. Nýřany "B" 13 6 0 7 36: 48 18
 
12. Blatnice 13 4 4 5 26: 25 17
 
13. D.Bělá 13 3 2 8 24: 25 13
 
14. Kozolupy 13 2 1 10 20: 45 8
 


 

  TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. Plasy 13 9 2 2 37: 21 30
 
2. Bezvěrov 13 7 2 4 38: 31 26
 
3. D.Bělá 13 8 1 4 30: 16 26
 
4. Blatnice 13 6 4 3 24: 13 26
 
5. Mladotice 13 6 3 4 36: 27 22
 
6. Ledce 13 5 4 4 33: 34 21
 
7. Nečtiny 13 6 2 5 21: 24 21
 
8. Třemošná 13 6 0 7 23: 23 18
 
9. Kožlany 13 5 2 6 43: 34 17
 
10. Vejprnice "B" 13 3 2 8 17: 35 12
 
11. Manětín 13 2 3 8 25: 42 11
 
12. Kozolupy 13 2 3 8 26: 42 11
 
13. Líně 13 2 4 7 20: 39 10
 
14. Nýřany "B" 13 1 1 11 27: 70 5
 


 

  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
 
1. Blatnice --- 2:3 1:1 3:1 1:3 1:1 1:1 1:3 1:3 3:2 3:3 4:1 5:1 0:2
 
2. Kožlany 1:2 --- 2:4 3:1 0:2 2:1 4:2 3:4 5:1 3:2 5:0 3:2 2:3 0:3
 
3. Bezvěrov 3:2 5:2 --- 2:1 0:0 1:1 3:3 1:1 3:0 6:2 0:1 6:1 1:1 3:1
 
4. Nečtiny 1:0 3:11 4:0 --- 2:5 4:2 0:2 2:3 5:1 9:2 4:1 2:2 3:8 3:2
 
5. D.Bělá 0:2 4:1 1:3 0:1 --- 2:3 3:4 1:2 1:1 7:2 1:1 4:2 0:1 0:2
 
6. Kozolupy 1:4 0:6 3:5 3:5 0:2 --- 4:7 0:2 0:3 3:1 1:1 0:4 3:1 2:4
 
7. Ledce 1:1 4:3   7:1 1:3 6:0 --- 3:6 2:0 2:4 3:1 4:1 2:3 2:0
 
8. Plasy 2:0 2:4 3:2 2:2 2:1 4:0 3:4 --- 2:1 5:3 8:1 2:2 2:1 0:2
 
9. Vejprnice "B" 0:0 2:0 0:5 0:0 2:1 4:1 4:1 0:2 --- 4:4 0:0 3:6 0:0 3:1
 
10. Nýřany "B" 0:4 2:5 4:8 1:3 1:5 7:6 5:1 4:2 0:1 --- 5:4 3:0 2:8 2:1
 
11. Líně 2:2 2:2 2:5 0:1 2:4 2:1 3:2 2:7 5:1 7:2 --- 6:1 1:7 5:0
 
12. Manětín 0:3 4:3 1:1 3:2 1:0 2:4 2:4 3:2 2:2 7:1 4:1 --- 1:1 2:5
 
13. Mladotice 1:3 3:3 7:3 0:1 2:1 4:4 2:2 1:1 6:2 8:0 1:5 4:2 --- 1:0
 
14. Třemošná 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:2 2:3 3:2 0:0 0:2 3:1 6:2 4:1 1:1 5:1 ---