Navigace

Výběr jazyka

  • Česky
  • English
  • Deutsch

Obsah

A1A - OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR

 

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Kaznějov 26 18 4 4 82: 29 61 3 ( 19)
 
2. Třemošná 26 15 9 2 97: 40 60 6 ( 15)
 
3. Nečtiny 26 14 7 5 73: 48 53 4 ( 10)
 
4. Kožlany 26 13 7 6 68: 40 47 1 ( 7)
 
5. Vejprnice "B" 26 10 9 7 43: 44 45 6 ( 0)
 
6. Bezvěrov 26 11 6 9 58: 39 43 4 ( 0)
 
7. Plasy 26 8 7 11 50: 59 34 3 ( -8)
 
8. Kozolupy 26 9 5 12 50: 73 34 2 ( -7)
 
9. Líně 26 9 4 13 60: 74 34 3 ( -8)
 
10. Ledce 26 7 10 9 61: 57 33 2 ( -8)
 
11. D.Bělá 26 5 10 11 41: 57 33 8 (-14)
 
12. Manětín 26 8 4 14 51: 79 29 1 (-11)
 
13. Úlice 25 5 4 16 28: 83 20 1 (-17)
 
14. Kam.Újezd 25 4 4 17 40: 80 17 1 (-23)
 



 

  TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. Kaznějov 13 10 2 1 52: 14 34
 
2. Vejprnice "B" 13 9 4 0 32: 16 33
 
3. Nečtiny 13 9 3 1 36: 17 32
 
4. Třemošná 13 9 3 1 53: 13 31
 
5. Kozolupy 13 6 4 3 32: 32 24
 
6. Ledce 13 6 5 2 39: 21 23
 
7. Plasy 13 6 3 4 32: 31 23
 
8. Líně 13 6 3 4 35: 26 23
 
9. Kožlany 13 6 4 3 31: 17 22
 
10. Bezvěrov 13 6 2 5 29: 18 21
 
11. D.Bělá 13 3 6 4 28: 30 20
 
12. Manětín 13 5 2 6 33: 33 17
 
13. Úlice 12 4 3 5 15: 24 15
 
14. Kam.Újezd 13 3 1 9 22: 41 10
 



 

  TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. Třemošná 13 6 6 1 44: 27 29
 
2. Kaznějov 13 8 2 3 30: 15 27
 
3. Kožlany 13 7 3 3 37: 23 25
 
4. Bezvěrov 13 5 4 4 29: 21 22
 
5. Nečtiny 13 5 4 4 37: 31 21
 
6. D.Bělá 13 2 4 7 13: 27 13
 
7. Vejprnice "B" 13 1 5 7 11: 28 12
 
8. Manětín 13 3 2 8 18: 46 12
 
9. Plasy 13 2 4 7 18: 28 11
 
10. Líně 13 3 1 9 25: 48 11
 
11. Ledce 13 1 5 7 22: 36 10
 
12. Kozolupy 13 3 1 9 18: 41 10
 
13. Kam.Újezd 12 1 3 8 18: 39 7
 
14. Úlice 13 1 1 11 13: 59 5
 



 

  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
 
1. Vejprnice "B" --- 2:0 1:0 2:1 5:2 3:0 4:3 2:1 1:1 2:0 4:2 3:3 1:1 2:2
 
2. Kožlany 0:0 --- 2:2 4:2 5:0 5:3 0:1 2:0 1:1 0:1 3:2 1:2 6:1 2:2
 
3. D.Bělá 0:0 1:2 --- 3:1 1:2 2:2 2:2 2:2 0:5 1:3 7:3 3:3 3:2 3:3
 
4. Kozolupy 3:2 1:6 2:2 --- 6:4 3:0 2:1 2:2 3:3 0:5 4:2 0:3 5:1 1:1
 
5. Úlice 1:0 0:0 0:1 4:1 --- 3:0   2:1 0:0 1:2 2:2 1:8 0:2 1:7
 
6. Ledce 2:2 2:4 3:1 2:1 6:0 --- 6:1 1:1 2:4 2:2 5:0 1:1 2:2 5:2
 
7. Kam.Újezd 2:2 2:5 1:3 1:4 3:1 2:3 --- 3:1 2:1 0:1 3:5 1:6 1:2 1:7
 
8. Plasy 3:0 1:6 1:1 4:0 1:1 4:4 5:2 --- 0:4 1:0 2:1 3:5 5:2 2:5
 
9. Bezvěrov 1:2 3:0 4:0 1:2 7:2 1:1 1:0 3:1 --- 1:3 2:3 0:0 4:1 1:3
 
10. Kaznějov 4:0 4:4 6:0 7:0 8:1 2:0 5:1 2:1 0:3 --- 2:0 3:2 7:0 2:2
 
11. Líně 3:0 1:5 3:1 1:2 3:0 4:3 2:2 1:2 5:1 2:2 --- 5:2 3:4 2:2
 
12. Nečtiny 4:2 1:1 1:0 2:2 3:0 3:3 3:2 5:1 2:1 3:1 3:0 --- 4:0 2:4
 
13. Manětín 5:1 2:4 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:2 9:3 1:3 2:5 1:6 2:3 2:0 --- 3:4
 
14. Třemošná 0:0 3:0 2:1 8:1 10:0 2:1 0:0 2:2 3:0 1:4 9:2 8:2 5:0 ---