Navigace

Výběr jazyka

  • Česky
  • English
  • Deutsch

Obsah

 

Termíny zápasů - turnaj Horní Bříza

 2.2.  So.                10.00 hod                            Kaznějov   -   Ledce                Hřiště H.Bříza

17.2.  Ne.           14.00 hod                           H.Bříza "B  -  Ledce                    Hřiště H.Bříza

23.2.  So.            14.00 hod                             Ledce  -  Dýšina                         Hřiště H.Bříza

3.3. Ne.              10.00 hod                             Druztová  -  Ledce                    Hřiště H.Bříza

9.3. So.                 10.00 hod                           Ledce  -  Plasy                             Hřiště H.Bříza

 

Plán zimní přípravy - trénink

                               

5.2.  Út.                19.00 hod                           Tělocvična SOU                                      

7.2.   Čt.               19.30 hod                           Umělka ZŠ Brojova ul.                                                                 

10.2. Ne.             15.00 hod.                          Ledce hřiště                                                                                    

12.2. Út.              19.00 hod                           Tělocvična SOU H.Bříza                                                               

14.2.  Čt.               18.00 hod                          Ledce hřiště                                                     

19.2.  Út.            19.00 hod                           Tělocvična SOU H.Bříza                                                               

21.2.   Čt.             18.00 hod                           Ledce hřiště                                                                                    

26.2. Út.             19.00 hod                             Tělocvična SOU H.Bříza                                                               

28.2. Čt.             19.30 hod                             Umělka ZŠ Brojova ul.                  

               

5.3. Út.                 19.00 hod                           Tělocvična SOU H.Bříza                                                               

7.3. Čt.                 19.30 hod                           Umělka ZŠ Brojova ul.                                                                 

12.3. Út.              19.00 hod                           Tělocvična SOU H.Bříza                                                               

14.3. Čt.               19.30 hod                           Umělka ZŠ Brojova ul.                                                                 

19.3. Út.              19.00 hod                           Tělocvična SOU H.Bříza                                                               

21.3.  Čt.              19.30. hod                          Umělka ZŠ Brojova ul.                                                                 

26.3.  Út.             18.00 hod                           Ledce hřiště                                                                                    

28.3.   Čt.             19.30 hod                           Umělka Brojova ul.